Soccer Playoffs

Wednesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Summer 2019)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Aug 21, Aug 14 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Yellow Jackets... [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Oceans (i) [7]
 
 
Aug 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  Bluesteel (i) [0]
 
 
Aug 14 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Aug 28 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [7]
 
 
5)
 
  Oceans (i) [3]
 
 
Aug 28 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Chicks and Sticks... [8]
 
 
 
 
Aug 28 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
Finals
Sep 4 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [2]
 
 
2)
 
  Chicks and Sticks... [4]
 
 
Sep 4 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 

Men's Open

Quarterfinals
Aug 28 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Silver Bullets... [2]
 
 
5)
 
  UMA - Soccer Team... [4]
 
 
Aug 28 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Aug 28 
1)
 
  OG FC - CHAMPS [6]
 
 
5)
 
  UMA - Soccer Team... [1]
 
 
Aug 28 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
2)
 
  Azzurri (m) [0]
 
 
3)
 
  XBN (m) [3]
 
 
Aug 28 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
Finals
Sep 4 
1)
 
  OG FC - CHAMPS [3]
 
 
3)
 
  XBN (m) [1]
 
 
Sep 4 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
1)
 
  OG FC - CHAMPS
 

Rec A

Quarterfinals
Aug 21 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5)
 
  I Bless The Goals... [3]
 
 
Aug 21 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Sep 4 
1)
 
  ThugsOf813 (r) [1]
 
 
 
 
Sep 4 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Playing for Second... [4]
 
 
3)
 
  I Peaked (r) [2]
 
 
Sep 4 at 6:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Sep 4 
 
 
2)
 
  Playing for Second... [2]
 
 
Sep 4 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
 
 

Rec B

Quarterfinals
Aug 21 
1)
 
  Bloomin’ Goals... [5]
 
 
8)
 
  Team Team (r) [0]
 
 
Aug 21 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Your Team (r) [8]
 
 
5)
 
  Game of Throw-ins... [3]
 
 
Aug 21 at 9:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Minions (r) [5]
 
 
7)
 
  Tampa Bay FC (r) [0]
 
 
Aug 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 3
 
 
6)
 
  Shin Kickers (r) [1]
 
 
Aug 21 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Sep 4 
1)
 
  Bloomin’ Goals... [7]
 
 
4)
 
  Your Team (r) [2]
 
 
Sep 4 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Minions (r) [3]
 
 
6)
 
  Shin Kickers (r) [2]
 
 
Sep 4 at 7:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2
Finals
Sep 4 
1)
 
  Bloomin’ Goals... [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Minions (r) [0]
 
 
Sep 4 at 8:30 PM
Skyway Park - Field 2