Soccer Playoffs

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Fall 2 - 2017)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Coed Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Jan 30 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Ref's Lives Matter... [4]
 
 
5)
 
  Rebels FC (i) [5]
 
 
Jan 30 at 6:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 1
2)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [5]
 
 
7)
 
  Bouchard Insurance... [0]
 
 
Jan 30 at 7:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 1
3)
 
  Dirty Half Dozen... [5]
 
 
6)
 
  Wah Dis!! (i) [0]
 
 
Jan 30 at 8:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 1
Semifinals
Feb 6 
1)
 
  Nothing But Net... [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Rebels FC (i) [3]
 
 
Feb 6 at 6:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 1
2)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [6]
 
 
3)
 
  Dirty Half Dozen... [1]
 
 
Feb 6 at 6:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
Finals
Feb 6 
5)
 
  Rebels FC (i) [0]
 
 
2)
 
  2001 Odyssey -... [4]
 
 
Feb 6 at 7:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
 
 

Coed Recreational

Quarterfinals
Jan 23 
1)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [5]
 
 
8)
 
  Code Blue (r) [0]
 
 
Jan 23 at 9:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
4)
 
  Radiant FC (r) [4]
 
 
5)
 
  Sun of a Beach... [1]
 
 
Jan 23 at 6:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
 
 
7)
 
  Beercelona (r) [1]
 
 
Jan 23 at 8:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
3)
 
  Laughing Clown... [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Mayhem (r) [3]
 
 
Jan 23 at 8:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Jan 30 
1)
 
  Tappin Dat Pass... [1]
 
 
4)
 
  Radiant FC (r) [2]
 
 
Jan 30 at 6:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
 
 
6)
 
  Mayhem (r) [1]
 
 
Jan 30 at 7:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
Finals
Feb 6 
4)
 
  Radiant FC (r) [1]
 
 
 
 
Feb 6 at 7:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 1

Men's Open

Round 1
Jan 23 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Dinamo (m) [3]
 
 
9)
 
  Hercules F.C. (m) [1]
 
 
Jan 23 at 6:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Eagles (m) [3]
 
 
10)
 
  ManChestHair United... [0]
 
 
Jan 23 at 7:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Jan 30 
1)
 
  Tritons - CHAMPS [3]
 
 
8)
 
  Dinamo (m) [0]
 
 
Jan 30 at 8:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 3
4)
 
  Bad Hombres (m) [0]
 
 
5)
 
  Ipswich Town (m) [2]
 
 
Jan 30 at 6:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Kex Consulting... [5]
 
 
7)
 
  Eagles (m) [1]
 
 
Jan 30 at 7:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Teenage Mutant... [0]
 
 
6)
 
  Bumgrana (m) [4]
 
 
Jan 30 at 8:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
Semifinals
Feb 6 
1)
 
  Tritons - CHAMPS [1]
 
 
5)
 
  Ipswich Town (m) [0]
 
 
Feb 6 at 8:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 1
2)
 
  Kex Consulting... [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Bumgrana (m) [0]
 
 
Feb 6 at 8:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 2
Finals
Feb 6 
1)
 
  Tritons - CHAMPS [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Kex Consulting... [0]
 
 
Feb 6 at 9:30 PM
Timberlan Park - Field 1