Soccer Schedule

Thursday Men's Soccer / Coquina Key (Winter 2018)

Sponsors

Thursday, January 11

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
Killer Pass FC (r)
Byes
14 Stitches FC (i), FC St. Pete's (i), Kaknbawls - CHAMPS, Sharky McShark Sharks - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  Milk FC (i) [7]
vs
 
  Tavern (i) [2]
Final 9-2
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 18

Double Headers
FC St. Pete's (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Tavern (i) [6]
vs
 
  Power Design Inc. (i) [1]
Final 8-1
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 25

Double Headers
14 Stitches FC (i), Sharky McShark Sharks - CHAMPS
Byes
Killer Pass FC (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Milk FC (i) [4]
vs
 
  All-Star FC (i) [2]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 1

Double Headers
Power Design Inc. (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Tavern (i) [7]
vs
 
  All-Star FC (i) [7]
West Field
 
  SPFC (r) [2]
vs
 
  Killer Pass FC (r) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 8

Double Headers
Kaknbawls - CHAMPS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Power Design Inc. (i) [0]
vs
 
  Milk FC (i) [5]
Final 0-8
West Field
 
  SPFC (r) [0]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks (r) [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 15

Soccer Tourney 2
Double Headers
All-Star FC (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 22

Byes
All-Star FC (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  Milk FC (i) [4]
vs
 
  Tavern (i) [3]
 
  Whiskey Kicks (r) [0]
vs
 
  C U Next Thursday FC (r) [5]
Whiskey Kicks Forfeit
West Field
 
  SPFC (r) [1]
vs
 
  Velociraptors (r) [4]
 
  FC St. Pete's (i) [5]
vs
 
  Power Design Inc. (i) [0]
Power Design Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Milk FC is on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
East Field
 
  All-Star FC (i) [1]
vs
 
  Tavern (i) [4]
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
East Field
 
  FC St. Pete's (i) [5]
vs
 
  Milk FC (i) [0]
Milk FC Forfeit
West Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)