ALL LEAGUES & EVENTS ARE TEMPORARILY POSTPONED. ALL LEAGUES IN PROGRESS WILL BE COMPLETED IN FULL AS SOON AS ALLOWED. PLEASE SEE THIS PAGE FOR COMPLETE UPDATES & DETAILS. http://www.tampabayclubsport.com/page/alert
Soccer Playoffs

Sunday Coed Soccer / Ed Radice (Fall 2 - 2019)

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Intermediate

Quarterfinals
Feb 23 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i)... [5]
 
 
 
 
Feb 23 at 5:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
4)
 
  Roll Reus (i) [3]
 
 
5)
 
  Outlaws (i) [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 8:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
2)
 
  Tampa FC (i) [5]
 
 
7)
 
  Salty Snowflakes... [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 6:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
3)
 
  Hold My Beer (i) [3]
 
 
6)
 
  Rebels FC (i) [2]
 
 
Feb 23 at 7:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
Semifinals
Mar 1 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i)... [3]
 
 
4)
 
  Roll Reus (i) [0]
 
 
Mar 1 at 6:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
2)
 
  Tampa FC (i) [5]
 
 
3)
 
  Hold My Beer (i) [0]
 
 
Mar 1 at 7:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
Finals
Mar 1 
1)
 
  2001 Odyssey (i)... [1]
 
 
2)
 
  Tampa FC (i) [0]
 
 
Mar 1 at 8:00 PM
Skyway Park - North Field
 
 

Rec A

Quarterfinals
Feb 23 
1)
 
  Fightin Turtles... [3]
 
 
8)
 
  Armadillo’s (a) [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 5:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
4)
 
  Let's Get Messi... [4]
 
 
5)
 
  UMA FC (a) [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
2)
 
  Sons of Pitches... [1]
 
 
7)
 
  Pasco’s Finest... [2]
 
 
Feb 23 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Amigos (a) - C... [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Guayabitas FC (a) [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
Semifinals
Mar 1 
1)
 
  Fightin Turtles... [3]
 
 
4)
 
  Let's Get Messi... [0]
 
 
Mar 1 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
7)
 
  Pasco’s Finest... [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Amigos (a) - C... [3]
 
 
Mar 1 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
Finals
Mar 8 
1)
 
  Fightin Turtles... [1]
 
 
3)
 
  Amigos (a) - C... [4]
 
 
Mar 8 at 5:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
 
 
 

Rec B

Round 1
Feb 23 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Lost Soles (b) [0]
 
 
9)
 
  Rowdies (b) [5]
 
 
Feb 23 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
4)
 
  Squad (b) - CH... [3]
 
 
13)
 
  Athletico Morones... [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 9:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
5)
 
  Diablos (b) [2]
 
 
12)
 
  Last But Not Least... [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 5:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Not Fast, Just... [2]
 
 
10)
 
  Game of Throw-Ins... [0]
 
 
Feb 23 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  Make America Grey... [0]
 
 
11)
 
  Football Club F.... [1]
 
 
Feb 23 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Quarterfinals
Mar 1 
1)
 
  BYB (b) [0]
 
 
9)
 
  Rowdies (b) [2]
 
 
Mar 1 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
4)
 
  Squad (b) - CH... [4]
 
 
5)
 
  Diablos (b) [1]
 
 
Mar 1 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
 
 
7)
 
  Not Fast, Just... [1]
 
 
Mar 1 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
3)
 
  Injured Reserve... [0]
 
 
11)
 
  Football Club F.... [1]
 
 
Mar 1 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 4
Semifinals
Mar 8 
9)
 
  Rowdies (b) [1]
 
 
4)
 
  Squad (b) - CH... [2]
 
 
Mar 8 at 6:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
7)
 
  Not Fast, Just... [0]
 
 
11)
 
  Football Club F.... [2]
 
 
Mar 8 at 7:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3
Finals
Mar 8 
4)
 
  Squad (b) - CH... [1]
 
 
11)
 
  Football Club F.... [0]
 
 
Mar 8 at 8:00 PM
Ed Radice Park - Field 3