Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Sunday Men's Flag Football / Skyway (Summer 2019)

Sponsors

Sunday, June 23

First Week - Shirts
Double Headers
UMA - Prophesy
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Underdawgs [20]
vs
 
  SigEx [0]
 
  ACES [26]
vs
 
  Huddle Buddies [0]
 
  Dream Killers [24]
vs
 
  UMA - Prophesy [34]
 
  UMA - Prophesy [6]
vs
 
  Used2bes [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 30

Double Headers
ACES
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  Underdawgs [21]
vs
 
  UMA - Lights Out [14]
 
  ACES [20]
vs
 
  UMA - Prophesy [48]
 
  Huddle Buddies [12]
vs
 
  SigEx [45]
 
  ACES [31]
vs
 
  Used2bes [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 14

Double Headers
Underdawgs
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  SigEx [0]
vs
 
  FAKE NEWS - CHAMPS [2]
Fake News wins by forfeit.
 
  UMA - Prophesy [14]
vs
 
  Underdawgs [12]
 
  Dream Killers [21]
vs
 
  Underdawgs [20]
 
  UMA - Lights Out [33]
vs
 
  ACES [12]
 
  Used2bes [32]
vs
 
  Huddle Buddies [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 21

Double Headers
Used2bes
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM
North Field
 
  FAKE NEWS - CHAMPS [46]
vs
 
  Used2bes [28]
 
  Used2bes [40]
vs
 
  Dream Killers [28]
 
  SigEx [15]
vs
 
  UMA - Prophesy [32]
 
  ACES [6]
vs
 
  Underdawgs [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 28

Byes
UMA - Prophesy
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
North Field
 
  UMA - Lights Out [13]
vs
 
  SigEx [37]
 
  Underdawgs [19]
vs
 
  Used2bes [25]
 
  Dream Killers [33]
vs
 
  ACES [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 4

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
ACES, Dream Killers, FAKE NEWS - CHAMPS, Huddle Buddies, Underdawgs
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM
South Field
 
  Used2bes [22]
vs
 
  SigEx [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 11

Double Headers
ACES, Dream Killers, FAKE NEWS - CHAMPS, Huddle Buddies
Byes
Used2bes
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
North Field
 
  UMA - Lights Out [38]
vs
 
  Dream Killers [21]
 
  Dream Killers [40]
vs
 
  Huddle Buddies [19]
South Field
 
  Underdawgs [36]
vs
 
  Huddle Buddies [6]
 
  ACES [30]
vs
 
  FAKE NEWS - CHAMPS [53]
 
  SigEx [34]
vs
 
  ACES [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
North Field
 
  Huddle Buddies [2]
vs
 
  ACES [0]
Aces forfeited
 
  Dream Killers [20]
vs
 
  Used2bes [27]
South Field
 
  UMA - Lights Out [2]
vs
 
  UMA - Prophesy [0]
UMA Prophesy forfeited
 
  SigEx [7]
vs
 
  Underdawgs [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
North Field
 
  Underdawgs [20]
vs
 
  FAKE NEWS - CHAMPS [28]
 
  UMA - Lights Out [20]
vs
 
  Used2bes [34]
 
  Used2bes [13]
vs
 
  FAKE NEWS - CHAMPS [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)