Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Sunday Coed Soccer / Ed Radice (Summer 2019)

Sponsors

Sunday, June 30

First Week - Shirts
Byes
2001 Odyssey (i), Hold My Beer (i), Last But Not Least (b), Rowdies (b)
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Inter FC (i) [3]
vs
 
  Rebels FC (i) [1]
    
Field 3
Field 4
 
  BYB (b) [2]
vs
 
  Injured Reserve (b) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 7

No Games - holiday weekend

Sunday, July 14

  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
    
Field 3
 
  Guayabitas FC (a) [5]
vs
 
  Sports Puns (a) [0]
7-0 Final
Field 4
 
  The Squad - CHAMPS [2]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 28

Double Headers
Last But Not Least (b), Rowdies (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
     
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 4

Byes
2001 Odyssey (i), Rebels FC (i)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Inter FC (i) [0]
vs
 
  Rolls Reus (i) [1]
     
Field 3
 
  Sports Puns (a) [1]
vs
 
  UMA FC (a) [2]
Field 4
 
  Goal Rush (b) [2]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 11

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
2001 Odyssey (i), Hold My Beer (i)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
     
Field 3
Field 4
 
  BYB (b) [3]
vs
 
  Rowdies (b) [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 18

Double Headers
2001 Odyssey (i), Rebels FC (i)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [0]
vs
 
  Rolls Reus (i) [5]
Odyssey Forfeit
 
  Rebels FC (i) [5]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [0]
Odyssey Forfeit
     
Field 3
Field 4
 
  BYB (b) [8]
vs
 
  Lost Soles (b) [3]
Final 9-3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Rolls Reus and 2001 Odyssey are on a bye
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
     
Field 3
Field 4
 
  Peaked in High School (b) [0]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [5]
Forfeit Peaked in High School

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 1

No Games Labor Day Weekend

Sunday, September 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
North Field
 
  Hold My Beer (i) [0]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [1]
PK's
 
  Return of the Blues - CHAMPS [5]
vs
 
  2001 Odyssey (i) [0]
2001 Odyssey Forfeited
   
Field 3
Field 4
 
  Goal Rush (b) [0]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [4]
 
  BYB (b) [0]
vs
 
  The Squad - CHAMPS [1]
PK's

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)