Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Coed Soccer / Puryear (Summer 2019)

Sponsors

Wednesday, July 17

First Week - Shirts
8:30 and 9:30 games rained out
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
Field 5 (2)
Field 5 (3)

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, August 28

Double Headers
Ball Busters (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  WKFC (i) [2]
vs
 
  Angry Otters (i) [2]
 
  Puddle Pirates - CHAMPS [0]
vs
 
  Ball Busters (i) [5]
Final 0-11
Field 5 (2)
Field 5 (3)

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 4

Double Headers
Burgs ballers (r), St Pete DynaBomb (i), The Score Also Rises F.C. (r)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  WKFC (i) [6]
vs
 
  St Pete DynaBomb (i) [1]
Final score 8-1
Field 5 (2)
 
  Hat Tricks (r) [3]
vs
 
  ASI FC (r) [0]
 
  Burgs ballers (r) [0]
vs
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. (r) [5]
Final score 6-0
Field 5 (3)
 
  Moves Like Jagger (r) [0]
vs
 
  Summer of 69 - CHAMPS [5]
Final score 12-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 11

Double Headers
For Fuchs Sake (r), Game of Throw-Ins (r), Good Boii’s (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [0]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [2]
 
  St Pete DynaBomb (i) [6]
vs
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [1]
Final 9-1
Field 5 (2)
Field 5 (3)

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 18

Double Headers
Angry Otters (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Good Boii’s (i) [0]
vs
 
  Angry Otters (i) [5]
Final score 7-0
Field 5 (2)
 
  Grassholes (r) [5]
vs
 
  Game of Throw-Ins (r) [0]
Final score 7-0
Field 5 (3)
 
  Victorious Secret (r) [5]
vs
 
  For Fuchs Sake (r) [0]
Final score 6-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 25

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
Don't Know Mexican Version (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
 
  Ball Busters (i) [1]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [0]
Field 5 (2)
Field 5 (3)
 
  The Score Also Rises F.C. (r) [8]
vs
 
  Moves Like Jagger (r) [3]
Final score 13-3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 2

Byes
Angry Otters (i)
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
Field 5 (2)
 
  ASI FC (r) [1]
vs
 
  Grassholes (r) [2]
Field 5 (3)
 
  Moist Towelettes (r) [5]
vs
 
  Moves Like Jagger (r) [0]
Final 7-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
Field 5 (2)
Field 5 (3)
 
  ASI FC (r) [2]
vs
 
  Grassholes (r) [3]
 
  Burgs ballers (r) [2]
vs
 
  Victorious Secret (r) [7]
Final score 11-2
 
  Victorious Secret (r) [1]
vs
 
  Summer of 69 - CHAMPS [6]
Final score 10-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Field 5 (1)
Field 5 (2)

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)