Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Monday Coed Flag Football / Skyway (Fall 2019)

Sponsors

Monday, August 26

First Week - Shirts
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  2 Pumps (u) [82]
vs
 
  MKs (L) [12]
 
  Who's Next (L) [6]
vs
 
  ToonSquad (u) [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 2

No Games - Holiday Weekend

Monday, September 9

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  MKs (L) [26]
vs
 
  Rush Puppies (L) [12]
 
  2 Pumps (u) [55]
vs
 
  Who's Next (L) [17]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 16

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Who's Next (L) [0]
vs
 
  UMA - Air it Out (u) [50]
Final 90-0
 
  Rush Puppies (L) [0]
vs
 
  ToonSquad (u) [50]
Final 80-0
 
  Saved by Le'Bell (L) [6]
vs
 
  MKs (L) [26]
 
  2 Pumps (u) [65]
vs
 
  Balls & Dolls (u) [22]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 23

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  MKs (L) [0]
vs
 
  Balls & Dolls (u) [50]
Final 53-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 30

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  Saved by Le'Bell (L) [6]
vs
 
  UMA - Air it Out (u) [56]
Final 65-6
 
  Rush Puppies (L) [6]
vs
 
  2 Pumps (u) [56]
Final 63-6
 
  Balls & Dolls (u) [50]
vs
 
  Who's Next (L) [0]
Final 56-0
 
  ToonSquad (u) [36]
vs
 
  MKs (L) [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 7

Playoffs Roster Reminder
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  2 Pumps (u) [54]
vs
 
  ToonSquad (u) [9]
 
  UMA - Air it Out (u) [34]
vs
 
  MKs (L) [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 14

  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
North Field
 
  MKs (L) [27]
vs
 
  Who's Next (L) [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
North Field
 
  ToonSquad (u) [37]
vs
 
  2 Pumps (u) [60]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
North Field
Lower Division
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)