Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Tuesday Coed & Men's Soccer 6v6 / Skyway (Fall 2019)

Sponsors

Tuesday, September 17

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Brew City F.C. (mi), Purp FC (mi), Sophisticates FC (mi), Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels (mi), Beercelona (cr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1 (turf field)
 
  Good Guys (mi) [1]
vs
 
  Tuesdays are for the Boys (mi) [6]
Final 1 - 7
Field 2 (turf field)
 
  Oceans (cr) [8]
vs
 
  Shaggin Ball Z (cr) [3]
Final 9-3
 
  The Fightin' Owls (cr) [2]
vs
 
  Scorched earth (cr) [7]
Final 2 - 8
Field 3 (turf field)
 
  Azzurri (mr) [2]
vs
 
  Team Tummysticks (mr) [7]
Final 2-12
South Field (grass)
 
  Wan-Bissaka Two-Bissaka (ci) [0]
vs
 
  WOB (ci) [5]
Wan-Bissaka Forfeit
 
  ReedTMS (mr) [0]
vs
 
  Dinamo (mr) [5]
Final 6-0

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 24

Byes
Boca seniors (mi), Tuesdays are for the Boys (mi), Misfits Futbol Club FC (cr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1 (turf field)
 
  Tampa FC (ci) [1]
vs
 
  WOB (ci) [4]
 
  Azzurri (mr) [2]
vs
 
  Dinamo (mr) [1]
 
  Run like the winded (ci) [5]
vs
 
  FancySomeGuayabitas (ci) [0]
FancySomeGuayabitas Forfeit
Field 2 (turf field)
 
  Oceans (cr) [0]
vs
 
  Beercelona (cr) [1]
Field 3 (turf field)
 
  IMC (mi) [4]
vs
 
  Purp FC (mi) [2]
South Field (grass)
 
  Team Tummysticks (mr) [7]
vs
 
  ReliaQuest FC (mr) [2]
Final 8-2
 
  Eagles (mr) [4]
vs
 
  Manzana FC (mr) [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 1

Byes
Scorched earth (cr), Eagles (mr), ReedTMS (mr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1 (turf field)
Field 2 (turf field)
Field 3 (turf field)
 
  ReliaQuest FC (mr) [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC (mr) [0]
7-0
 
  Manzana FC (mr) [2]
vs
 
  Dinamo (mr) [4]
South Field (grass)
 
  Boca seniors (mi) [2]
vs
 
  IMC (mi) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 8

Byes
Dutch Ovens (mi), Good Guys (mi), Beercelona (cr), ManChestHair United (cr), Misfits Futbol Club FC (cr), Oceans (cr), The Fightin' Owls (cr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1 (turf field)
 
  Azzurri (mr) [1]
vs
 
  Panna Men United (mr) [6]
Final 1 - 7
Field 2 (turf field)
 
  ABCDE FC (mr) [4]
vs
 
  ReedTMS (mr) [2]
 
  Brazzers FC (mr) [7]
vs
 
  ReliaQuest FC (mr) [2]
Final 8-2
 
  Dinamo (mr) [4]
vs
 
  Eagles (mr) [2]
Field 3 (turf field)
 
  Brew City F.C. (mi) [0]
vs
 
  IMC (mi) [2]
Pennies at the field
South Field (grass)
 
  Shaggin Ball Z (cr) [2]
vs
 
  Mayhem United (cr) [7]
Final 2-11
 
  Boca seniors (mi) [5]
vs
 
  Purp FC (mi) [0]
Purp FC Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 5

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Double Headers
Beercelona (cr), Misfits Futbol Club FC (cr), The Fightin' Owls (cr)
Byes
FancySomeGuayabitas (ci), Raptor Squad (ci), Run like the winded (ci), Tampa FC (ci), Wan-Bissaka Two-Bissaka (ci), WOB (ci), IMC (mi), Murder on Zidane's floor (mi), Dinamo (mr), Panna Men United (mr)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1 (turf field)
Field 2 (turf field)
Field 3 (turf field)
South Field (grass)

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)