Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer / Coquina Key (Fall 2 - 2019)

Sponsors

Monday, November 11

First Week - Shirts
Byes
SCOOCH (a), Whiskey Kicks (a)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  WKFC (i) [4]
vs
 
  HAM (i) [2]
 
  Oceans (i) [5]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [5]
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 18

Byes
Galactic Unicorns (a), Tasteful Nudes (a)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SCOOCH (a) [3]
vs
 
  Wild Boars (a) [1]
 
  Oceans (i) [4]
vs
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [2]
 
  Alliance FC (i) [1]
vs
 
  HAM (i) [2]
 
  WKFC (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [1]
Field 2
 
  Tampa Bay FC (b) [8]
vs
 
  Game of Throw-Ins (b) [3]
Final 9-3

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 25

Byes
Oceans (i), WKFC (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SPFC (i) [4]
vs
 
  Alliance FC (i) [5]
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [2]
vs
 
  HAM (i) [5]
Field 2
 
  Hooters (a) [2]
vs
 
  SCOOCH (a) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 2

Byes
Crack Smoking Unicorns (b), Tampa Bay FC (b)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [1]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [2]
 
  HAM (i) [1]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [6]
Final score 7-1
 
  Hooters (a) [6]
vs
 
  Wild Boars (a) [2]
 
  Oceans (i) [1]
vs
 
  Alliance FC (i) [3]
Field 2
 
  Galactic Unicorns (a) [1]
vs
 
  Whiskey Kicks (a) [6]
Final score 7-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 9

Byes
Beach Bums FC (b), FC Coquina (b)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SPFC (i) [5]
vs
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [1]
 
  Alliance FC (i) [1]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [5]
 
  HAM (i) [2]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [1]
Field 2
 
  Crack Smoking Unicorns (b) [7]
vs
 
  Game of Throw-Ins (b) [2]
Final score 8-2
 
  Galactic Unicorns (a) [1]
vs
 
  SCOOCH (a) [6]
Final score 7-1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 16

Byes
Ironman 2 (i), SPFC (i), Hooters (a), Wild Boars (a)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  WKFC (i) [1]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [2]
 
  Alliance FC (i) [3]
vs
 
  HAM (i) [2]
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 6

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
Game of Throw-Ins (b), Grass Kickers (b)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  HAM (i) [3]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [7]
 
  Oceans (i) [2]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [3]
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 13

Byes
Alliance FC (i), HAM (i)
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  SCOOCH (a) [0]
vs
 
  Wild Boars (a) [2]
 
  SPFC (i) [0]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [4]
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [1]
vs
 
  Oceans (i) [0]
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Hooters, Scooch, Beach Bums FC, and Crack Smoking Unicorns are on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Oceans (i) [3]
vs
 
  HAM (i) [6]
 
  HAM (i) [3]
vs
 
  WKFC (i) [4]
Game Canceled - No Lights
Game Canceled - No Lights
Field 2
 
  Ironman 2 (i) [0]
vs
 
  SPFC (i) [3]
 
  SPFC (i) [1]
vs
 
  Alliance FC (i) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM
1
Rec A
Finals
Rec B
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)