Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Sunday Coed Soccer / Ed Radice (Fall 2 - 2019)

Sponsors

Sunday, December 8

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Last But Not Least (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Outlaws (i) [2]
vs
 
  Rebels FC (i) [0]
     
Field 3
 
  Diablos (b) [1]
vs
 
  Lost Soles (b) [3]
Field 4
 
  Squad (b) [2]
vs
 
  Rowdies (b) [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 15

Byes
Squad (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Roll Reus (i) [4]
vs
 
  Outlaws (i) [0]
     
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 5

Byes
Athletico Morones (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Roll Reus (i) [3]
vs
 
  Rebels FC (i) [1]
     
Field 3
 
  UMA FC (a) [0]
vs
 
  Fightin Turtles (a) [5]
UMA Forfeit
Field 4
 
  Diablos (b) [2]
vs
 
  BYB (b) [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 12

Byes
2001 Odyssey (i), Salty Snowflakes (i), Not Fast, Just Furious (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Outlaws (i) [1]
vs
 
  Tampa FC (i) [2]
     
Field 3
 
  UMA FC (a) [1]
vs
 
  Amigos (a) [4]
Field 4
 
  Lost Soles (b) [1]
vs
 
  Football Club F. C. (b) [6]
7-1 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 19

Ed Radice unavailable until 7pm - Youth Tournament
Byes
Armadillo’s (a), Pasco’s Finest (a), Diablos (b), Football Club F. C. (b), Game of Throw-Ins (b), Injured Reserve (b), Rowdies (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
 
  Tampa FC (i) [6]
vs
 
  Rebels FC (i) [1]
Final 7-1
 
  Salty Snowflakes (i) [5]
vs
 
  Roll Reus (i) [0]
Rolls Reus Forfeit
     
Field 3
Field 4

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 26

Double Headers
2001 Odyssey (i), Salty Snowflakes (i)
Byes
Lost Soles (b)
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field
     
Field 3
Field 4
 
  Last But Not Least (b) [0]
vs
 
  Rowdies (b) [5]
6-0 Final

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 2

No Games - Superbowl

Sunday, February 16

Ed Radice unavailable - Youth Tournament
Byes
2001 Odyssey (i), Hold My Beer (i), Outlaws (i), Rebels FC (i), Return of the Blues (i), Roll Reus (i), Salty Snowflakes (i), Tampa FC (i), Amigos (a), Fightin Turtles (a), Guayabitas FC (a), Let's Get Messi (a), Sons of Pitches (a), UMA FC (a), BYB (b), Make America Grey Again (b), Multiple Scoregasms (b)
  4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
North Field

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 1

PLAYOFFS