Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Thursday Coed Soccer / Clearwater (Fall 2022)

Sponsors

Thursday, November 3

First Week - Shirts
Byes
Beercelona, Chilango FC, Commitment Issues
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Eagle Point SC [1]
vs
 
  Ron F.C. [2]
 
  Centrum Silvers [0]
vs
 
  The Misfits [5]
Field 2
 
  Just for Kicks [0]
vs
 
  Stacy's Mom [0]
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Florida Field Fairies [0]
Final 11-0
Field 3
 
  Beach Bums [0]
vs
 
  Epsilon FC [5]
Final 0-9
 
  A Kick in the Grass [0]
vs
 
  TBD [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 17

Byes
The Hooligans
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Felinos united [0]
vs
 
  Ron F.C. [3]
Field 2
 
  Chilango FC [2]
vs
 
  Belgian Waffles [1]
 
  TBD [4]
vs
 
  Alianza 🇺🇸 [2]
 
  Stacy's Mom [5]
vs
 
  Centrum Silvers [0]
Final 7-0
Field 3
 
  Beercelona [6]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [6]
 
  Epsilon FC [6]
vs
 
  Florida Field Fairies [1]
Final 8-1
 
  Beach Bums [2]
vs
 
  Eagle Point SC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 24

No Games - Holiday

Thursday, December 1

Byes
Just for Kicks
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
 
  Ron F.C. [3]
vs
 
  Epsilon FC [0]
 
  Beach Bums [5]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [2]
Field 2
 
  Belgian Waffles [5]
vs
 
  Felinos united [0]
Final 6-0
 
  TBD [7]
vs
 
  Florida Field Fairies [2]
Field 3
 
  Beercelona [2]
vs
 
  Centrum Silvers [1]
 
  Alianza Lima [6]
vs
 
  The Hooligans [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 8

Byes
Ron F.C., Stacy's Mom, Florida Field Fairies
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Beercelona [0]
vs
 
  Belgian Waffles [5]
 
  Benchwarmers [5]
vs
 
  Alianza Lima [8]
Field 2
 
  Centrum Silvers [2]
vs
 
  Beach Bums [5]
Field 3
 
  Chilango FC [5]
vs
 
  A Kick in the Grass [0]
A Kick In The Grass Forfeit
 
  The Misfits [4]
vs
 
  TBD [9]
Final 4-13

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, December 22

No Games - Holiday Break

Thursday, December 29

No Games - Holiday Break

Thursday, January 12

Playoffs Roster Reminder
Byes
A Kick in the Grass, Alianza 🇺🇸 , TBD
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Chilango FC [4]
vs
 
  Just for Kicks [1]
 
  The Hooligans [4]
vs
 
  Ron F.C. [4]
Field 2
 
  Epsilon FC [3]
vs
 
  Centrum Silvers [2]
 
  Eagle Point SC [5]
vs
 
  Florida Field Fairies [0]
Florida Field Fairies Forfeit
 
  Alianza Lima [5]
vs
 
  The Misfits [0]
Field 3
 
  Stacy's Mom [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona [4]
 
  Beach Bums [5]
vs
 
  Felinos united [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 19

Byes
Benchwarmers, The Generation Gap, The Misfits
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Florida Field Fairies [0]
vs
 
  Stacy's Mom [5]
Florida Field Fairies Forfeit
 
  Alianza Lima [6]
vs
 
  Chilango FC [1]
Final 7-1
Field 2
Field 3
 
  Beach Bums [0]
vs
 
  TBD [4]
 
  Ron F.C. [6]
vs
 
  Beercelona [4]
 
  Alianza 🇺🇸 [4]
vs
 
  Epsilon FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 26

Byes
Epsilon FC, Belgian Waffles, Eagle Point SC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  Beercelona [0]
vs
 
  Beach Bums [5]
Beercelona forfeit
 
  Benchwarmers [0]
vs
 
  Just for Kicks [5]
Final 0-7
 
  TBD [2]
vs
 
  Commitment Issues [7]
Field 2
 
  Florida Field Fairies [0]
vs
 
  A Kick in the Grass [5]
Florida Field Fairies Forfeit
 
  Ron F.C. [0]
vs
 
  Chilango FC [2]
Field 3
 
  Stacy's Mom [0]
vs
 
  The Hooligans [4]
 
  Felinos united [3]
vs
 
  The Misfits [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 2

Byes
Beach Bums, Felinos united, Alianza Lima
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1
 
  The Misfits [7]
vs
 
  Benchwarmers [4]
 
  Belgian Waffles [6]
vs
 
  TBD [2]
Field 2
 
  Epsilon FC [0]
vs
 
  Stacy's Mom [0]
Field 3
 
  The Generation Gap [0]
vs
 
  Chilango FC [5]
Generation Gap Forfeit
 
  Florida Field Fairies [0]
vs
 
  Beercelona [5]
Florida Field Fairies Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Commitment Issues, Belgian Waffles, Stacy's Mom, and The Generation Gap is on a bye
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 9:30 PM
Field 1
Field 2

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
1
Coed Upper
Finals
2
Coed Mid
Semifinals
Coed Mid
Finals
3
Coed Lower
Semifinals
Coed Lower
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)